EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS 2017
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS 2017

x-strut

                 
  JUVENILE         PRE-TEEN    
1 Lia Maria Giovannoni F 3   1 Giulia Piroli I 3
2 Iris Westerveld NL 8   2 Maddalena Salerio I 10
3 Louane Masson F 11   3 Demi Van Moerkerk NL 13
4 Lorena Willemse NL 11   4 Martina Zoppetti I 14
5 Morgane Ferreres F 16   5 Jilena Baggerman NL 16
6 Alessia Piroli I 19   6 Oline Juul Storlykken N 19
7 Aida Locatelli I 19   7 Hana Ledic HR 21
8 Bethany Flynn ENG 30   8 Maybel Willemse NL 24
9 Dream Williams ENG 31   9 Malin Flatnes N 31
10 Hollie Dawes ENG 32   10 Julie Orial F 32
11 Anna Skotina RU 32   11 Charline Colombet F 33
12 Anissa Soussani NL 33   12 Georgia Langston ENG 34
13 Adriana Vojtkova CZ 37   13 Megan Holloway ENG 35
14 Noa Franch E 40   14 Emilie Gudbrandsen N 36
15 Laia Perez E 46   15 Maeva Arnaud F 37
16 Sarra Cano E 48   16 Pauline Hendrijckx B 50
17 Luna Lange Walderhaug N 48   17 Rhiannon Woods ENG 50
18 Mathea Haakonsen Hauge N 49   18 Ulia Ribkina RU 55
19 Nataliya Soutina RU 52   19 Tania Mengual E 57
          20 Silke Geys B 61
          21 Varia Meshina RU 64
          22 Ainhoa Gutierrez E 64
          23 Glorija Soldo HR 68
          24 Tina Puskaric HR 69
                 
  JUVENILE FINAL         PRE-TEEN FINAL    
1 Lia Maria Giovannoni F 3   1 Giulia Piroli I 3
2 Morgane Ferreres F 7   2 Demi Van Moerkerk NL 8
3 Lorena Willemse NL 13   3 Jilena Baggerman NL 13
4 Alessia Piroli I 14   4 Maddalena Salerio I 14
5 Aida Locatelli I 15   5 Maybel Willemse NL 16
6 Bethany Flynn ENG 15   6 Martina Zoppetti I 16
7 Louane Masson F 19   7 Oline Juul Storlykken N 18
8 Iris Westerveld NL 21   8 Hana Ledic HR 20
                 
  JUNIOR         SENIOR    
1 Alessia Giordano I 5   1 Melody Meijer NL 4
2 Sabine Mouthaan NL 6   2 Naomi Van Der Drift NL 11
3 Mandy Smits NL 9   3 Lena Kerdo F 15
4 Cecilie Nygard N 16   4 Mary Hoeybakken N 15
5 Cristina Colombo I 16   5 Maya Kosmo N 16
6 Ina Hermansen N 19   6 Hilde Heemskerk NL 17
7 Kyenne Groenendijk NL 20   7 Francesca Bonometti I 21
8 Laurine Giamarchi F 21   8 Laurie Colle F 22
9 Shania Lockyer ENG 28   9 Bethany Barber ENG 26
10 Daniela Prusova CZ 30   10 Federica Lucini I 30
11 Alizee Testa-Samson F 33   11 Chantelle Halford ENG 31
12 Greta L'Abbate I 36   12 Clara Castiglioni I 31
13 Victoria Brenno N 38   13 Tharand Hurlen N 37
14 Ciara Dockrell ENG 45   14 Justine Chautard F 41
15 Anastasiya Shatova RUS 45   15 Jolien Claes B 48
16 Oceane Rey F 47   16 Kirsty Gard ENG 50
17 Anita Fodor HUN 51   17 Marie Ruijten B 51
18 Aubonie Fewings ENG 54   18 Petra Kovarova CZ 56
19 Aneta Vazacova CZ 55   19 Sarah Broeren B 56
20 Natalie Richterova CZ 58   20 Carolin Elskamp DE 57
21 Elisaveta Loujina RU 63   21 Lucija Ljubicic HR 62
          22 Zuzana Hunkova CZ 67
          23 Fabiola Opladen DE 69
          24 Barbora Hrstkova CZ 70
                 
  JUNIOR FINAL         SENIOR FINAL    
1 Alessia Giordano I 5   1 Melody Meijer NL 7
2 Mandy Smits NL 5   2 Maya Kosmo N 8
3 Cristina Colombo I 8   3 Laurie Colle F 11
4 Sabine Mouthanna NL 12   4 Mary Hoeybakken N 12
5 Laurine Giamarchi F 15   5 Naomi Van Der Drift NL 14
6 Cecilie Nygard N 16   6 Lena Kerdo F 15
7 Kyenne Groenendijk NL 21   7 Hilde Heemskerk NL 19
8 Ina Hermansen N 24   8 Francesca Bonometti I 19

OASIS NEWS

SUCCESS IN NORWAY!

 

APRIL 2018 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS, LILLEHAMMER, NORWAY

 

SCHEDULE OF EVENTS:

April
NBTA Bournemouth Regional

May
BBTF Nationals, Eastleigh

Print Print | Sitemap
© Sian Bardsley