EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS 2017
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS 2017

rhythmic twirl

                 
  JUVENILE RHYTHMIC TWIRL         PRE-TEEN RHYTHMIC TWIRL    
1 Lia Maria Giovannoni F 4   1 Giulia Piroli I 4
2 Lorena Willemse NL 5   2 Danique Visker NL 7
3 Clarisse Cros F 12   3 Georgia Langston ENG 11
4 Anissa Soussani NL 14   4 Demi Van Moerkerk NL 13
5 Julia Parra E 15   5 Maddalena Salerio I 14
6 Sara Pulina I 20   6 Teresa Sicliano I 17
7 Andrea Daniel F 21   7 Jilena Baggerman NL 18
8 Alessia Piroli I 24   8 Eva Beranova CZ 24
9 Silvia Rendo I 28   9 Amalie Pettersen Burstgaard N 28
10 Bethany Flynn ENG 30   10 Pauline Hendrijckx B 29
11 Fleur Hilgers NL 35   11 Megan Holloway ENG 33
12 Martina Garcia E 39   12 Maeva Arnaud F 34
13 Emilie Bayliss ENG 39   13 Emilie Gudbrandsen N 42
14 Michaela Jancikova CZ 42   14 Oceane Roye F 46
15 Viktorie Sitlerova CZ 42   15 Laura Valdrighi F 46
16 Dream Williams ENG 49   16 Malin Flatnes N 47
17 Louise Jenny Engesveen N 52   17 Ainhoa Gutierrez E 51
18 Janine Navarro E 53   18 Sandra Balea E 53
19 Dariya Soudilovskaia RU 54   19 Aroa Lupion E 55
20 Wendy Lund-Cruz N 57   20 Rhiannon Woods ENG 56
21 Eliska Beranova CZ 63   21 Sabina Bohusova CZ 56
22 Pernille H.Stokke N 65   22 Natalie Zikmundova CZ 65
          23 Silke Geys B 70
          24 Andrea Salov HR 72
          25 Sonja Paulic HR 74
          26 Varia Meshina RU 76
          27 Erika Kraus SK 79
                 
  JUVENILE RHYTHMIC TWIRL FINAL         PRE-TEEN RHYTHMIC TWIRL FINAL    
1 Lia Maria Giovannoni F 3   1 Demi Van Moerkerk NL 3
2 Julia Parra E 6   2 Giulia Piroli I 6
3 Alessia Piroli I 14   3 Danique Visker NL 12
4 Andrea Daniel F 14   4 Georgia Langston ENG 16
5 Lorena Willemse NL 15   5 Jilena Baggerman NL 16
6 Sara Pulina I 17   6 Maddalena Salerio I 16
7 Clarisse Cros F 18   7 Eva Beranova CZ 19
8 Anissa Soussani NL 23   8 Teresa Siciliano I 20
                 
  JUNIOR RHYTHMIC TWIRL         SENIOR RHYTHMIC TWIRL    
1 Francesca Cappa I 3   1 Danielle Bergman NL 6
2 Sabine Mouthaan NL 7   2 Lena Kerdo F 10
3 Cornelia Royer F 10   3 Maya Kosmo N 13
4 Nina Copier NL 13   4 Masa Kovac SLO 15
5 Serena Carlotti F 19   5 Gwendoline Beaudouin F 15
6 Arianna Conti I 21   6 Lindsey Driessen NL 18
7 Jana Svobodova CZ 22   7 Dana Vaitilingom F 22
8 Anine Julie Kvervavik N 30   8 Naomi Van Der Drift NL 23
9 Mandy Bastide F 31   9 Aida Gonzalez E 24
10 Thea Hansen N 32   10 Ziva Kovac SLO 28
11 Jessica Hughes ENG 33   11 Antonia Premoli I 28
12 Irene Bonassi I 33   12 Claudia Piccolo I 41
13 Eva Kalandrova CZ 37   13 Chantelle Halford ENG 45
14 Eva Querol E 39   14 Ane Ommundsen N 45
15 Henriette Bekken Brandsnes N 47   15 Oeydis Refsum Kind N 47
16 Ciara Dockrell ENG 48   16 Bethany Barber ENG 48
17 Selina Kok NL 49   17 Judith Berruezo E 48
18 Taleeah Tulleneers B 52   18 Linda Milani I 52
19 Anita Fodor HUN 58   19 Veronika Kadlecova CZ 53
20 Itziar Mulet E 58   20 Barbora Novotna CZ 57
21 Holly Smith ENG 61   21 Meya Geypen B 60
22 Carmina Saiz E 62   22 Kirsty Gard ENG 62
23 Amber Gijsen B 67   23 Marie-Anna Bednarova CZ 67
24 Amber Gerets B 75   24 Marie Ruijten B 73
25 Dora Runje HR 76   25 Carolin Elskamp D 75
26 Lolita Lakatos HUN 78   26 Lorena Jakobovic HR 78
27 Natalie Richterova CZ 80   27 Christiane Hustert D 81
28 Bernadett Czinger Horvath HUN 84   28 Romy Jaenen B 82
29 Ksenia Machekhina RU 86   29 Livia Pelegrinova SK 87
          30 Kristina Klovanicova SK 89
          31 Verena Dolling D 93
          32 Lucija Ljubicic HR 96
                 
  JUNIOR RHYTHMIC TWIRL FINAL         SENIOR RHYTHMIC TWIRL FINAL    
1 Serena Carlotti F 5   1 Danielle Bergman NL 5
2 Sabine Mouthaan NL 5   2 Masa Kovac SLO 8
3 Anine Julie Kvervavik N 10   3 Gwendoline Beaudouin F 12
4 Francesca Cappa I 11   4 Maya Kosmo N 12
5 Arianna Conti I 14   5 Dana Vaitilingom F 14
6 Nina Copier NL 19   6 Lena Kerdo F 15
7 Cornelia Royer F 20   7 Naomi Van Der Drift NL 20
8 Jana Svobodova CZ 24   8 Lindsey Driessen NL 23
                 
  JUNIOR BOYS RHYTHMIC TWIRL         SENIOR BOYS RHYTHMIC TWIRL    
1 Andrea Salvi I 3   1 Mathias Eliassen Langseth N 3
2 Mattheo Soto F 6   2 Bernard Barac HR 7
3 Alexy Bernard F 10   3 Jason Cierp F 7
4 Allan Revillon F 13   4 Stephane Moreira F 14
5 Daniil Pshenichniy RU 16   5 Brian Pauwels B 14
6 Sergi Miranda E 18   6 Jeremy Aubry F 17
7 Benjamin Ilicic HR 20   7 Mike Taffin B 20
8 Colby McGuire ENG 25   8 Vojtech Slezak CZ 23
9 Jack O'Donnell ENG 28   9 Jordy Taffin B 27
10 Tino Van Dyck Pion B 28          
11 Kleiven Syver Waagsholm N 33          
12 Aaron Gijsen B 36          
                 
  JUNIOR BOYS RHYTHMIC TWIRL FINAL         SENIOR BOYS RHYTHMIC TWIRL FINAL    
1 Andrea Salvi I 3   1 Mathias Eliassen Langseth N 3
2 Mattheo Soto F 6   2 Jason Cierp F 8
3 Allan Revillon F 9   3 Stephane Moreira F 8
4 Sergi Miranda E 12   4 Bernard Barac HR 12
5 Alexy Bernard F 15   5 Brian Pauwels B 15
6 Daniil Pshenichniy RU 18   6 Jeremy Aubry F 18

OASIS NEWS

SUCCESS IN NORWAY!

 

APRIL 2018 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS, LILLEHAMMER, NORWAY

 

SCHEDULE OF EVENTS:

April
NBTA Bournemouth Regional

May
BBTF Nationals, Eastleigh

Print Print | Sitemap
© Sian Bardsley