EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS 2017
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS 2017

2 Baton

                 
  JUVENILE 2 BATON         PRE-TEEN 2 BATON    
1 Andrea Daniel F 3   1 Roos Den Besten NL 7
2 Lia Maria Giovannoni F 6   2 Jilena Baggerman NL 7
3 Sara Pulina I 9   3 Eva Beranova CZ 10
4 Anissa Soussani NL 14   4 Georgia Langston ENG 11
5 Silvia Rendo I 16   5 Danique Visker NL 13
6 Thea Loeseth Vikestad N 17   6 Oceane Roye F 21
7 Martina Garcia E 20   7 Amalie Pettersen Burstgaard N 22
8 Emilie Bayliss ENG 24   8 Carlota Garcia E 23
9 Kari Engseth N 28   9 Pauline Hendrijckx B 29
10 Clarisse Cros F 32   10 Alessandra Caccia I 35
11 Janine Navarro E 34   11 Zoe Mezard F 37
12 Giorgia Vincenzi I 36   12 Irene Locatelli I 38
13 Ava Powell ENG 38   13 Malin Flatnes N 40
14 Senna Baan NL 39   14 Maeva Arnaud F 40
15 Iekje Nellen NL 42   15 Tereza Truksova CZ 40
          16 Kristine Baardseth Mythen N 46
          17 Sabina Bohusova RU 51
          18 Roser Fornos E 52
          19 Laura Fassina I 57
                 
  JUVENILE 2 BATON FINAL         PRE-TEEN 2 BATON FINAL    
1 Lia Maria Giovannoni F 4   1 Georgia Langston ENG 4
2 Andrea Daniel F 5   2 Jilena Baggerman NL 5
3 Emilie Bayliss ENG 11   3 Danique Visker NL 10
4 Sara Pulina I 12   4 Roos Den Besten NL 12
5 Martina Garcia E 18   5 Amalie Pettersen Burstgaard N 15
6 Silvia Rendo I 18   6 Eva Beranova CZ 27
7 Anissa Soussani NL 19   7 Oceane Roye F 22
8 Thea Loeseth Vikestad N 21   8 Carlota Garcia E 23
                 
  JUNIOR 2 BATON         SENIOR 2 BATON    
1 Serena Carlotti F 8   1 Dana Vaitilingom F 4
2 Selina Kok NL 10   2 Elisa Gregori I 7
3 Sabine Mouthaan NL 12   3 Danielle Bergman NL 9
4 Federica Caprini I 13   4 Sonia Pires F 10
5 Rebecca Bragalina I 13   5 Claudia Piccolo I 15
6 Henriette Bekken Brandsnes N 17   6 Hannah Johnson ENG 22
7 Celina Byrne NL 18   7 Linda Milani I 23
8 Lola Margot F 23   8 Sharon Goossens NL 28
9 Chiara Ponticaccia F 23   9 Tania Franch E 28
10 Jessica Hughes ENG 26   10 Kirsty Gard ENG 29
11 Olivia Mitchell ENG 29   11 Dominique De Bruijn NL 30
12 Marianna Pinna I 37   12 Oeydis Refsum Kind N 31
13 Ciara Dockrell ENG 40   13 Gwendoline Beaudouin F 38
14 Amber Gijsen B 44   14 Isla Sims ENG 39
15 Ingerlinn Sundby N 45   15 Karin Hansen N 45
16 Itziar Mulet E 46   16 Veronika Kadlecova CZ 48
17 Kristyna Bastyrova CZ 49   17 Meya Geypen B 49
18 Benedicte Vollaug N 51   18 Marie Odinsen Nilsen N 55
19 Katerina Klikarova CZ 56   19 Michaela Stankova CZ 59
20 Katerina Bohusova CZ 59   20 Romy Jaenen B 60
          21 Ines Van Meensel  B 62
          22 Natalie Moravcikova CZ 63
          23 Christiane Hustert D 89
                 
  JUNIOR 2 BATON FINAL         SENIOR 2 BATON FINAL    
1 Sabine Mouthaan NL 4   1 Dana Vaitilingom F 6
2 Serena Carlotti F 5   2 Danielle Bergman NL 7
3 Celina Byrne NL 9   3 Elisa Gregori I 8
4 Federica Caprini I 16   4 Sonia Pires F 16
5 Henriette Bekken Brandsnes N 16   5 Hannah Johnson ENG 16
6 Selina Kok NL 18   6 Claudia Piccolo I 16
7 Lola Margot F 19   7 Linda Milani I 17
8 Rebecca Bragalini I 21   8 Sharon Goossens NL 24
                 
  JUNIOR BOYS 2 BATON         SENIOR BOYS 2 BATON    
1 Alexy Bernard F 4   1 Stephane Moreira F 7
2 Andrea Salvi I 5   2 Mathias Eliassen Langseth N 7
3 Mattheo Soto F 9   3 Joseph Bateman ENG 7
4 Allan Revillon F 12   4 Colin Walls ENG 10
5 Jack O'Donnell ENG 15   5 Jeremy Aubry F 15
6 Daniil Pshenichniy RU 18   6 Jason Cierp F 17
                 
  JUNIOR BOYS 2 BATON FINAL         SENIOR BOYS 2 BATON FINAL    
1 Andrea Salvi F 4   1 Mathias Eliassen Langseth N 3
2 Allan Revillon I 6   2 Stephane Moreira F 7
3 Alexy Bernard F 8   3 Joseph Bateman ENG 9
4 Mattheo Soto F 12   4 Colin Walls ENG 12
5 Jack O'Donnell ENG 16   5 Jeremy Aubry F 14
6 Daniil Pshenichniy RU 17   6 Jason Cierp F 18

OASIS NEWS

SUCCESS IN NORWAY!

 

APRIL 2018 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS, LILLEHAMMER, NORWAY

 

SCHEDULE OF EVENTS:

April
NBTA Bournemouth Regional

May
BBTF Nationals, Eastleigh

Print Print | Sitemap
© Sian Bardsley