EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS 2017
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS 2017

SOLO

  JUVENILE         PRE-TEEN    
1 Demi Van Moerkerk NL 3   1 Sabine Mouthaan NL 3
2 Jilena Baggerman NL 6   2 Romy De Cuba NL 9
3 Carlota Garcia E 12   3 Serena Carloti F 10
4 Giada Colombo I 14   4 Selina Kok NL 13
5 Romy Van Den Hoogen NL 15   5 Manon Mouysset F 14
6 Roser Fornos E 17   6 Orlane Chavaudrey F 14
7 Camille Donis F 20   7 Alessia Bertoli I 24
8 Georgia Langston ENG 21   8 Olivia Mitchell ENG 26
9 Alessia Severgnini I 29   9 Jessica Hughes ENG 30
10 Tina Koloma CZ 32   10 Ruby Hamilton ENG 36
11 Pauline Hendrijxck B 34   11 Sarah Pastuovic HR 37
12 Alice Capelli I 36   12 Evy Paklee B 39
13 Maissane Ayed F 40   13 Amber Gijssen B 41
14 Eva Beranova CZ 40   14 Carmina Saiz E 42
15 Justine Audaire F 41   15 Henriette Bekken N 46
16 Lyo Emmers B 50   16 Elisa Franzelli I 46
17 Madison Green ENG 51   17 Itziar Mulet E 47
18 Emilie Bayliss ENG 52   18 Irene Bonassi I 51
          19 Lenka Smykalova CZ 53
          20 Marta Sole E 57
          21 Thea Hanssen N 61
          22 Anna Zizkova CZ 61
          23 Klara Crnkovic HR 70
          24 Nanouk Van Rossm Rombouts B 71
          25 Taran Henden N 71
                 
  JUVENILE FINAL         PRE-TEEN FINAL    
1 Demi Van Moerkerk NL 3   1 Sabine Mouthaan NL 3
2 Romy Van Den Hoogen NL 8   2 Serena Carloti F 7
3 Jilena Baggerman NL 10   3 Alessia Bertoli I 8
4 Giada Colombo I 10   4 Romy De Cuba NL 12
5 Carlota Garcia E 14   5 Orlane Chavaudrey F 15
6 Georgia Langston ENG 18   6 Selina Kok NL 18
7 Camille Donis F 22   7 Olivia Mitchell ENG 21
8 Roser Fornos E 22   8 Manon Mouysset F 24
                 
  JUNIOR         SENIOR    
1 Lena Kerdo F 8   1 Federica Cortesini I 4
2 Celina Vogelaar NL 8   2 Dana Vaitilingom F 5
3 Danielle Bergman NL 14   3 Michelle Baggerman NL 10
4 Charlotte Trancoso F 17   4 Marta Denti I 11
5 Ilaria Gandola I 24   5 Noemi Vairani I 18
6 Hannah Johnson ENG 28   6 Sonia Pires F 19
7 Sanne Copier NL 28   7 Leana Reijers NL 19
8 Anna Fusari I 31   8 Marjolein Van Beeck NL 25
9 Laurie Colle F 43   9 Aida Gonzalez E 28
10 Maya Kosmo N 44   10 Ella Marie Burch ENG 30
11 Michela Rivetta I 44   11 Sandra Doyle IRL 30
12 Ellen Franssen B 46   12 Tania Boulahrouf F 36
13 Emma Kalvenes N 54   13 Karen Souwens B 39
14 Judith Berruezo E 54   14 Tea Softic HR 42
15 Isla Sims ENG 57   15 Chloe Whiskin ENG 43
16 Tania Franch E 59   16 Estefania Franch E 49
17 Emma Jayne Browne ENG 67   17 Rachel Brownsword ENG 51
18 Sara Albarran E 71   18 Denisa Fekiakova CZ 57
19 Veronika Kadlecova CZ 71   19 Susann Stave N 58
20 Meya Geypen B 79   20 Mona Therese Daffinrud N 60
21 Andrea Radahl N 80   21 Clara Franch E 65
22 Katerina Burdova CZ 90   22 Karin Elisabeth Hansen N 67
23 Michaela Stankova CZ 92   23 Christiane Spreckelmeyer D 68
24 Romy Jaenen B 96   24 Barbora Novotna CZ 69
25 Asaala Zinbi CH 96   25 Lorena Jakobovic HR 75
26 Sandy Perticone CH 103   26 Lena Krone D 79
          27 Verena Bussman D 81
          28 Sarah Broeren B 82
                 
  JUNIOR FINAL         SENIOR FINAL    
1 Danielle Bergman NL 3   1 Dana Vaitilingom F 3
2 Lena Kerdo F 7   2 Michelle Baggerman NL 8
3 Charlotte Trancoso F 9   3 Marta Denti I 9
4 Celina Vogelaar NL 13   4 Federica Cortesini I 11
5 Hannah Johnson ENG 14   5 Sonia Pires F 14
6 Anna Fusari I 20   6 Noemi Vairani I 18
7 Sanne Copier NL 20   7 Marjolein Van Beeck NL 22
8 Ilaria Gandola I 22   8 Leana Reijers NL 23
                 
  JUNIOR BOYS         SENIOR BOYS    
1 Andrea Salvi I 4   1 Mathias Langseth Eliassen N 5
2 Johannes Oudshoorn NL 5   2 Alan Staszak F 7
3 Richard Spaan NL 11   3 Christianus Bergmans NL 15
4 Joseph Bateman ENG 12   4 Stephane Moreira F 15
5 Alexy Bernard F 15   5 Randy Santelli F 18
6 Brendan Blokzijl NL 19   6 Mike Taffin B 24
7 Vojtech Slezak CZ 20   7 Johannes Ravesteijn NL 28
8 Colby McGuire ENG 24          
9 Brian Pauwels B 26          
10 Mattheo Soto F 28          
11 Mael Robert F 33          
12 Jordy Taffin B 36          
13 Vojtech Vavrina CZ 39          
                 
  JUNIOR BOYS FINAL         SENIOR BOYS FINAL    
1 Andrea Salvi I 4   1 Mathias Langseth Eliassen N 3
2 Joseph Bateman ENG 5   2 Stephane Moreira F 8
3 Johannes Oudshoorn NL 11   3 Alan Staszak F 11
4 Alexy Bernard F 12   4 Randy Santelli F 12
5 Brendan Blokzijl NL 15   5 Christianus Bergmans NL 12
6 Richard Spaan NL 19   6 Mike Taffin B 18
7 Colby McGuire ENG 20          
8 Vojtech Slezak CZ 24          

OASIS NEWS

SUCCESS IN NORWAY!

 

APRIL 2018 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS, LILLEHAMMER, NORWAY

 

SCHEDULE OF EVENTS:

April
NBTA Bournemouth Regional

May
BBTF Nationals, Eastleigh

Print Print | Sitemap
© Sian Bardsley