EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS 2017
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS 2017

RHYTHMIC TWIRL

  JUVENILE         PRE-TEEN    
1 Demi Van Moerkerk NL 3   1 Serena Carloti F 6
2 Jilena Baggerman NL 6   2 Sabine Mouthaan NL 6
3 Greta Contadini I 9   3 Romy De Cuba NL 9
4 Danique Visker NL 14   4 Francesca Cappa I 9
5 Giulia Piroli I 15   5 Francesca Galeotti I 17
6 Giada Colombo I 19   6 Nina Copier NL 20
7 Georgia Langston ENG 21   7 Orlane Chavaudrey F 20
8 Camille Donis F 23   8 Syria Cattaneo E 23
9 Tina Koloma CZ 32   9 Jessica Hughes ENG 27
10 Justine Audaire F 32   10 Evy Paklee B 33
11 Madison Green ENG 35   11 Kirsty Huxtable ENG 34
12 Carlota Garcia E 38   12 Mandy Bastide F 35
13 Megan Holloway ENG 41   13 Ciara Dockrell ENG 37
14 Eva Beranova CZ 42   14 Lenka Smykalova CZ 41
15 Roser Fornos E 42   15 Taleeah Tulleneers B 45
16 Pauline Hendrijxck B 47   16 Sarah Pastuovic HR 47
17 Oceane Roye F 47   17 Amber Gijssen B 51
18 Lyo Emmers B 50   18 Itziar Mulet E 54
19 Alyssa Vangelabbeek B 58   19 Jana Svobodova CZ 57
20 Sabina Bohusova CZ 59   20 Victoria Brenno N 65
          21 Marta Sole E 65
          22 Ylva Solbakken N 66
          23 Zaira Salaet E 66
          24 Eva Kalandrova CZ 66
          25 Silje Von Trepka N 71
          26 Eva Terhart D 78
  JUVENILE FINAL         PRE-TEEN FINAL    
1 Demi Van Moerkerk NL 3   1 Francesca Cappa I 7
2 Jilena Baggerman NL 8   2 Romy De Cuba NL 9
3 Giulia Piroli I 9   3 Sabine Mouthaan NL 12
4 Greta Cantadini I 11   4 Serena Carloti F 14
5 Danique Visker NL 15   5 Nina Copier NL 18
6 Giada Colombo I 17   6 Orlane Chavaudrey F 25
7 Georgia Langston ENG 22   7 Francesca Galeotti I 28
8 Camille Donis F 23   8 Syria Cattaneo I 30
                 
  JUNIOR         SENIOR    
1 Antonia Premoli I 4   1 Elisa Gregori I 5
2 Lena Kerdo F 8   2 Michelle Baggerman NL 12
3 Naomi Van Der Drift NL 9   3 Marta Denti I 17
4 Claudia Piccolo I 11   4 Lena Reijers NL 22
5 Laurie Colle F 18   5 Elodie Chautard F 28
6 Judith Berruezo E 19   6 Stephanie Deroche F 33
7 Danielle Bergman NL 21   7 Federica Cortesini I 35
8 Sanne Copier NL 24   8 Tea Softic HR 38
9 Clara Dyvrande F 29   9 Marjolein Van Beeck NL 42
10 Hannah Johnson ENG 33   10 Gwendoline Beaudoin F 53
11 Sharon Corvino I 34   11 Sandra Doyle IRE 59
12 Justice Johns ENG 36   12 Ella Marie Burch ENG 59
13 Maya Kosmo N 38   13 Aida Gonzalez E 68
14 Emma Kalvenes N 42   14 Denisa Fekiacova CZ 71
15 Ane Ommundsen N 45   15 Chloe Whiskin ENG 80
16 Shannon Newsom ENG 50   16 Stine Fjellet N 85
17 Ellen Franssen B 53   17 Camilla Evjen N 87
18 Antonela Grgic HR 57   18 Estefania Franch E 90
19 Veronika Kadlecova CZ 58   19 Tina Marie Daffinrud N 92
20 Meya Geypen B 60   20 Karen Souwens B 93
21 Nikola Zlamalova CZ 61   21 Christiane Spreckelmeyer D 98
22 Sara Albarran E 66   22 Barbora Novotna CZ 111
23 Antonela Lepoldovic HR 70   23 Annmarie Debenham ENG 116
24 Julia Franch E 72   24 Jana Zikavska CZ 122
25 Michaela Lavickova CZ 72   25 Ellen Verpoorten B 124
26 Marie Ruyten B 74   26 Lorena Jakobovic HR 127
27 Assala Zinbi CH 81   27 Maria Font E 133
          28 Verena Bussmann D 140
          29 Adrijana Juric HR 140
          30 Nele Vandendungen B 145
          31 Carolin Elskamp D 154
                 
  JUNIOR FINAL         SENIOR FINAL    
1 Naomi Van Der Drift NL 9   1 Elisa Gregori I 3
2 Danielle Bergman NL 12   2 Michelle Baggerman NL 7
3 Antonia Premoli I 13   3 Marta Denti I 11
4 Claudia Piccolo I 16   4 Leana Reijers NL 13
5 Lena Kerdo F 16   5 Elodie Chautard F 15
6 Sanne Copier NL 22   6 Tea Softic HR 18
7 Judith Berruezo E 25   7 Federica Cortesini I 19
8 Laurie Colle F 31   8 Stephanie Deroche F 20
                 
  JUNIOR BOYS         SENIOR BOYS    
1 Johannes Oudshoorn NL 3   1 Tihomir Bendelja HR 3
2 Richard Spaan NL 6   2 Mathias Langseth Eliassen N 7
3 Andrea Salvi I 9   3 Stephane Moreira F 8
4 Bernard Barac HR 12   4 Vincent Chochois F 12
5 Joseph Bateman ENG 16   5 Christianus Bergmans NL 16
6 Alexy Bernard F 19   6 Randy Santelli F 17
7 Mattheo Soto F 21   7 Mike Taffin B 21
8 Brian Pauwels B 21          
9 Brendan Blokzijl NL 27          
10 Colby McGuire ENG 29          
11 Mael Robert F 33          
12 Jordy Taffin B 36          
                 
  JUNIOR BOYS FINAL         SENIOR BOYS FINAL    
1 Johannes Oudshoorn NL 5   1 Tihomir Bendelja HR 3
2 Bernard Barac HR 7   2 Stephane Moreira F 6
3 Andrea Salvi I 7   3 Vincent Chochois F 10
4 Joseph Bateman ENG 13   4 Mathias Langseth Eliassen N 11
5 Richard Spaan NL 14   5 Christianus Bergmans NL 16
6 Alexy Bernard F 18   6 Randy Santelli F 17
7 Brian Pauwels B 21          
8 Mattheo Soto F 23          

OASIS NEWS

SUCCESS IN NORWAY!

 

APRIL 2018 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS, LILLEHAMMER, NORWAY

 

SCHEDULE OF EVENTS:

April
NBTA Bournemouth Regional

May
BBTF Nationals, Eastleigh

Print Print | Sitemap
© Sian Bardsley